U18G B

Deuxieme tour

Comp Date et salle Hôtes     Visiteurs R
champ
LUU18G2007
05-02-2022 - 15:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais B 67 41 BELFIUS BCCA Neufchateau V
champ
LUU18G2005
15-02-2022 - 20:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais A 105 36 Junior Arlonais B P
champ
LUU18G2013
19-02-2022 - 15:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais B 26 67 BC Centre Gaume B P
champ
LUU18G2001
22-02-2022 - 20:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais B 38 75 Junior Arlonais A P
champ
LUU18G2022
12-03-2022 - 15:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais B 75 33 BC Habay V
champ
LUU18G2012
19-03-2022 - 11:30
> Hall des Sports
Basket Club Libramont 36 47 Junior Arlonais B V
champ
LUU18G2017
23-04-2022 - 16:15
> CS de Fratin
BC Centre Gaume B 50 35 Junior Arlonais B
champ
LUU18G2019
30-04-2022 - 15:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais B     Basket Club Libramont  
champ
LUU18G2027
08-05-2022 - 11:00
> CS Le Pachis
BC Habay     Junior Arlonais B  
champ
LUU18G2028
14-05-2022 - 13:30
> Hall Sportif Communal
BELFIUS BCCA Neufchateau     Junior Arlonais B  

 

Premier tour

Comp Date et salle Hôtes     Visiteurs R
champ
LUU18G002
25-09-2021 - 15:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais A 76 57 Junior Arlonais B P
champ
LUU18G004
02-10-2021 - 15:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais B 77 53 BC Habay V
champ
LUU18G007
09-10-2021 - 13:30
> Hall Sportif Communal
BCCA Neufchateau 16 92 Junior Arlonais B V
champ
LUU18G010
16-10-2021 - 13:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais B 26 52 BC Centre Gaume B P
champ
LUU18G015
23-10-2021 - 13:30
> Hall des Sports
Basket Club Libramont 50 59 Junior Arlonais B V
champ
LUU18G020
14-11-2021 - 11:15
> CS de Fratin
BC Centre Gaume B 71 37 Junior Arlonais B
champ
LUU18G022
20-11-2021 - 15:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais B 75 46 Basket Club Libramont V
champ
LUU18G025
27-11-2021 - 15:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais B 54 81 Junior Arlonais A
champ
LUU18G030
05-12-2021 - 11:00
> CS Le Pachis
BC Habay 41 69 Junior Arlonais B V
champ
LUU18G016
11-12-2021 - 15:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais B 72 35 BCCA Neufchateau V