P1D

 

Matchs amicaux, Championnat & Coupe provinciale

Comp Date et salle Hôtes     Visiteurs R
champ
LU110006
09-09-2023 - 20:00
> Athénée Royal de Bomal
BC Bomal 36 72 Junior Arlonais A V
champ
LU110009
16-09-2023 - 18:00
> Hall Sportif Communal
BELFIUS BCCA Neufchateau B 46 41 Junior Arlonais A P
coupe
LU210006
23-09-2023 - 20:00
> Athénée Royal de Bomal
BC Bomal 44 79 Junior Arlonais A V
champ
LU110026
14-10-2023 - 19:00
> Salle HYDRION
Junior Arlonais A 73 53 Rus Centre Gaume Fratin A V
champ
LU110036
21-10-2023 - 18:15
> Salle des Sports Rulles
RBC Centre Gaume La Rulles B 63 51 Junior Arlonais A P
champ
LU110023
01-11-2023 - 20:00
> Hall des Sports
Basket Club Libramont B 50 44 Junior Arlonais A P
champ
LU110056
05-11-2023 - 17:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais A 77 63 BC Sarrasins Chantemelle A V
champ
LU110014
10-11-2023 - 19:45
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais A 41 40 Basket Club Eagles St-Léger A V
champ
LU110041
12-11-2023 - 11:15
> Hall des Sports Michaël Paquay
Royal BC Saint-Hubert A 54 64 Junior Arlonais A V
champ
LU110051
26-11-2023 - 17:00
> CS Le Pachis
BC Habay 51 62 Junior Arlonais A V
champ
LU110116
02-12-2023 - 19:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais A 56 43 Royal BC Saint-Hubert A V
champ
LU106044
17-12-2023 - 14:00
> Salle des Sports Rulles
RBC Centre Gaume La Rulles B 64 44 Junior Arlonais A P
champ
LU110128
13-01-2024 - 19:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais A     BC Habay  
champ
LU110044
14-01-2024 - 10:30
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais A 94 34 Nuts Bastogne V
champ
LU110104
27-01-2024 - 19:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais A     RBC Centre Gaume La Rulles B  
champ
LU110074
03-02-2024 - 19:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais A     BC Bomal  
champ
LU110067
10-02-2024 - 19:00
> CS de Chantemelle
BC Sarrasins Chantemelle A     Junior Arlonais A  
champ
LU110062
16-02-2024 - 21:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais A     RB Alliance Arlon B  
champ
LU110080
17-02-2024 - 19:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais A     BELFIUS BCCA Neufchateau B  
champ
LU110088
25-02-2024 - 13:00
> CS du Conchibois
Basket Club Eagles St-Léger A     Junior Arlonais A  
champ
LU110092
02-03-2024 - 19:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais A     Basket Club Libramont B  
champ
LU110098
09-03-2024 - 18:15
> CS de Fratin
Rus Centre Gaume Fratin A     Junior Arlonais A  
champ
LU110109
16-03-2024 - 17:30
> Salle de l'INDSé
Nuts Bastogne     Junior Arlonais A  
champ
LU110124
23-03-2024 - 19:00
> CS la Spetz
RB Alliance Arlon B     Junior Arlonais A