P1D

Comp Date et salle Hôtes     Visiteurs R
champ
LU110005
10-09-2022 - 19:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1 26 44 BC Centre Gaume Tintigny P
champ
LU110089
17-09-2022 - 19:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1 31 56 Basket Club Eagles St-Léger A P
champ
LU110029
24-09-2022 - 19:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1 42 70 RB Alliance Arlon 2 P
champ
LU110065
25-09-2022 - 13:30
> Hall des Sports
Basket Club Libramont 2 61 47 Junior Arlonais 1 P
champ
LU110017
01-10-2022 - 19:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1     Rus Centre Gaume Fratin  
champ
LU110020
09-10-2022 - 13:00
> Hall Sportif Communal
BELFIUS BCCA Neufchateau B     Junior Arlonais 1  
champ
LU210010
22-10-2022 - 19:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1     BELFIUS BCCA Neufchateau B  
champ
LU110077
05-11-2022 - 19:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle 1  
champ
LU110047
12-11-2022 - 19:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1     BC Habay  
champ
LU110051
19-11-2022 - 20:00
> Athénée Royal de Bomal
BC Bomal A     Junior Arlonais 1  
champ
LU110059
26-11-2022 - 19:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1     RBC Centre Gaume La Rulles 2  
champ
LU110082
03-12-2022 - 18:00
> Salle asbl Loisirs
BC Centre Gaume Tintigny     Junior Arlonais 1  
champ
LU110127
10-12-2022 - 18:00
> Salle des Sports Rulles
RBC Centre Gaume La Rulles 2     Junior Arlonais 1  
champ
LU110071
14-01-2023 - 19:30
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1     Basket Club Libramont 2  
champ
LU110042
21-01-2023 - 19:00
> CS de Chantemelle
BC Sarrasins Chantemelle 1     Junior Arlonais 1  
champ
LU110125
28-01-2023 - 19:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1     BC Bomal A  
champ
LU110091
18-02-2023 - 18:30
> CS de Fratin
Rus Centre Gaume Fratin     Junior Arlonais 1  
champ
LU110101
24-02-2023 - 21:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1     BELFIUS BCCA Neufchateau B  
champ
LU110106
05-03-2023 - 13:00
> CS la Spetz
RB Alliance Arlon 2     Junior Arlonais 1  
champ
LU110012
11-03-2023 - 19:00
> CS du Conchibois
Basket Club Eagles St-Léger A     Junior Arlonais 1  
champ
LU110116
25-03-2023 - 20:15
> CS Le Pachis
BC Habay     Junior Arlonais 1