P1D

Comp Date et salle Hôtes     Visiteurs R
coupe
LUCDD005
18-09-2021 - 21:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1 82 19 Nuts Bastogne V
champ
LUP1D005
25-09-2021 - 17:30
> CS Porte de Trèves
Nuts Bastogne 19 76 Junior Arlonais 1 V
champ
LUP1D011
02-10-2021 - 21:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1 37 41 Tintigny P
champ
LUP1D018
09-10-2021 - 20:00
> Salle des Sports Rulles
La Rulles 2 59 46 Junior Arlonais 1 P
champ
LUP1D026
23-10-2021 - 18:30
> CS de Chantemelle
Chantemelle 1 55 72 Junior Arlonais 1 V
coupe
LUCDD011
30-10-2021 - 21:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1 20 fft RB Alliance Arlon 2 V
champ
LUP1D039
13-11-2021 - 18:00
> Hall Sportif Communal
BCCA Neufchateau 2 22 66 Junior Arlonais 1 V
champ
LUP1D048
20-11-2021 - 20:30
> Athénée Royal de Bomal
BC Bomal 47 54 Junior Arlonais 1 V
champ
LUP1D023
26-11-2021 - 21:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1 61 66 RB Alliance Arlon 2 P
champ
LUP1D053
27-11-2021 - 21:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1     Fratin 1  
champ
LUP1D035
03-12-2021 - 21:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1     Royal BC Saint-Hubert 1  
champ
LUP1D057
04-12-2021 - 18:00
> CS Communal
Lorrain Saint Mard 1     Junior Arlonais 1  
champ
LUP1D127
12-12-2021 - 9:30
> Hall des Sports
Basket Club Libramont 2     Junior Arlonais 1  
champ
LUP1D065
19-12-2021 - 11:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1     Basket Club Libramont 2  
champ
LUP1D125
08-01-2022 - 21:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1     Lorrain Saint Mard 1  
champ
LUP1D071
15-01-2022 - 21:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1     Nuts Bastogne  
champ
LUP1D076
22-01-2022 - 16:00
> Salle asbl Loisirs
Tintigny     Junior Arlonais 1  
champ
LUP1D083
05-02-2022 - 21:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1     La Rulles 2  
champ
LUP1D085
13-02-2022 - 11:00
> CS la Spetz
RB Alliance Arlon 2     Junior Arlonais 1  
champ
LUP1D095
19-02-2022 - 21:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1     Chantemelle 1  
champ
LUP1D100
27-02-2022 - 11:00
> Hall des Sports Michaël Paquay
Royal BC Saint-Hubert 1     Junior Arlonais 1  
champ
LUP1D107
05-03-2022 - 21:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1     BCCA Neufchateau 2  
champ
LUP1D113
19-03-2022 - 21:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais 1     BC Bomal  
champ
LUP1D116
26-03-2022 - 18:30
> CS de Fratin
Fratin 1     Junior Arlonais 1